More actions
Add agency campaign rewards for Order of Tetrimon. |
m points & repeatable |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/3''' || Destroy 20 Relentless Ventures. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/3''' || Destroy 20 Relentless Ventures. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident | | style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 3/3''' || Destroy a Nullprime subject. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
--> | |- | ||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 20 Relentless Ventures. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
|- | |||
| style="white-space: nowrap;" | '''Biocybernetic Incident 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy a Nullprime subject. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|} | |} | ||