Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Ship Replacement Program: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
2025 SRP Update
Line 104: Line 104:
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="2" | T1  
! rowspan="3" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T1  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
|  2m
|  2m
|  5m
|  5m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
|  2m
|  2m
9m
10m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|-
 
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Navy  
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Navy  
6m
20m
|  17m
20m
18m


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Pirate
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Pirate
|  15m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|  40m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="3" | T2  
! rowspan="4" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
14m
15m
33m
50m
|  40m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)" | Logistics  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)" | Logistics  
16m
15m
42m
50m
|  47m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Bombers
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Bombers
18m
15m
36m
50m
| 51m
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|}
|}


Line 151: Line 150:
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! style="width: 10em;" | Hull Type  
! colspan="2" style="width: 10em;" | Hull Type  
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"| T1  
! rowspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T1  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
|  3m
|  3m
|  8m
|  8m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|75m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Navy  
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Navy  
9m
20m
27m
20m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Pirate  
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Pirate  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2
! rowspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2
25m
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
| 63m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
| 76m
90m
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T3
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T3
|  35m
|  35m
71m
75m
|  94m
|}
|}


Line 188: Line 191:
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="2" | T1  
! rowspan="3" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T1  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
12m
10m
28m
25m
|  34m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
7m
10m
18m
25m
| 20m
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|100m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Navy  
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Navy  
19m
10m
|  57m
100m
81m


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Pirate  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  


|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:  var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="2" | T2  
! rowspan="3" style="background-color:  var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
54m
50m
136m
150m
|  231m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Logistics  
49m
50m
159m
200m
| 208m
|-
 
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | T3
! colspan="2" style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T3
|  63m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|  189m
150m
440m
|}
|}


Line 238: Line 240:
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Combat
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Standard
37m
40m
56m
75m
|  79m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Attack
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Triglavian
|  58m
|  97m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|  150m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Navy  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Navy  
41m
40m
123m
150m
|  174m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)" colspan="2" | T2
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)" colspan="2" | T2
92m
50m
185m
200m
|  392m
|}
|}


Line 274: Line 270:
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T1
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T1
| 97m
| 170m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
| 150m
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | T2
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
380m
300m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|}
 
=== Triglavian Ships ===
Must have T2, faction or officer gun fitted
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! style="width: 10em;" | Hull Type
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Kikimora
| 21m
| 53m
| 75m
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Draugur
| 45m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Vedmak
| 37m
| 92m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle)" | Drekavac
| 64m
| 128m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
|}
|}


Line 323: Line 286:
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Base
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Advanced
! style="width: 7em;" | Strategic
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Gnosis
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Gnosis
| 35m
| 25m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|-
|-
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Praxis
! style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);" | Praxis
| 90m
| 100m
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |
! style="background-color: #333333;" |  
|}
|}
=== Notes ===


* All Triglavian ships require T2, Faction, or Officer Weapon/Repper to qualify


[[Category:EVE University Services]]
[[Category:EVE University Services]]