Created page with "== Completed classes == {| width="40%" border="0" |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45440 Incursions 101] |2011.07.23 |- |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/v..." |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45452 D-Scan 101] | |[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45452 D-Scan 101] | ||
|2011.07.24 | |2011.07.24 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=72&t=45411 Fleets 101 + 102] | |||
|2011.07.26 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:07, 26 July 2011
Completed classes
| Incursions 101 | 2011.07.23 |
| D-Scan 101 | 2011.07.24 |
| Fleets 101 + 102 | 2011.07.26 |