| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
| | | | ||
| -30% | |||
|- | |||
| Synth Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +10% | |||
| -20% | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Slot | |||
| Side Effect Chance | |||
| Shield Boost Amount | |||
| Shield Capacity | |||
| Armor Hitpoints | |||
| Armor Repair Amount | |||
| Capacitor Capacity | |||
| Turret Optimal Range | |||
| Turret Tracking Speed | |||
| Turret Falloff | |||
| Missile Explosion Velocity | |||
| Missile Velocity | |||
| Missile Explosion Radius/cloud | |||
| Optimal Range | |||
| Ship Velocity | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 30% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Frentix Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | | -30% | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | } | ||
| Line 332: | Line 410: | ||
| Ship Velocity | | Ship Velocity | ||
|- | |- | ||
Mindflood | |||
Sooth Sayer | |||
X-Instinct | |||