Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Malcom vincent: Difference between revisions

17 editsJoined 3 February 2011
Line 28: Line 28:
! Optimal Range
! Optimal Range
! Ship Velocity
! Ship Velocity
! Signature Radius
|-
|-
| Synth Blue Pill Booster
| Synth Blue Pill Booster
Line 45: Line 46:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Standard Blue Pill Booster
| Standard Blue Pill Booster
Line 62: Line 64:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Improved Blue Pill Booster
| Improved Blue Pill Booster
Line 79: Line 82:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Strong Blue Pill Booster
| Strong Blue Pill Booster
Line 96: Line 100:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Synth Drop Booster
| Synth Drop Booster
Line 112: Line 117:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 130: Line 136:
|  
|  
| -20%
| -20%
|
|-
|-
| Improved Drop Booster
| Improved Drop Booster
Line 147: Line 154:
|  
|  
| -25%
| -25%
|
|-
|-
| Strong Drop Booster
| Strong Drop Booster
Line 164: Line 172:
|  
|  
| -30%
| -30%
|
|-
|-
| Synth Exile Booster
| Synth Exile Booster
Line 181: Line 190:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Standard Exile Booster
| Standard Exile Booster
Line 198: Line 208:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Improved Exile Booster
| Improved Exile Booster
Line 215: Line 226:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Strong Exile Booster
| Strong Exile Booster
Line 232: Line 244:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Synth Crash Booster
| Synth Crash Booster
Line 249: Line 262:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Standard Crash Booster
| Standard Crash Booster
Line 266: Line 280:
|  
|  
| -20%
| -20%
|
|-
|-
| Improved Crash Booster
| Improved Crash Booster
Line 283: Line 298:
|  
|  
| -25%
| -25%
|
|-
|-
| Strong Crash Booster
| Strong Crash Booster
Line 300: Line 316:
|
|
| -30%
| -30%
|
|-
|-
| Synth Frentix Booster
| Synth Frentix Booster
Line 334: Line 351:
| +10%
| +10%
| -20%
| -20%
|
|-
|-
| Improved Frentix Booster
| Improved Frentix Booster
Line 351: Line 369:
|
|
| -25%
| -25%
|
|-
|-
| Strong Frentix Booster
| Strong Frentix Booster
Line 368: Line 387:
|  
|  
| -30%
| -30%
|
|-
|-
| Synth Mindflood Booster
| Synth Mindflood Booster
Line 385: Line 405:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Standard Mindflood Booster
| Standard Mindflood Booster
Line 402: Line 423:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Improved Mindflood Booster
| Improved Mindflood Booster
Line 419: Line 441:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Strong Mindflood Booster
| Strong Mindflood Booster
Line 436: Line 459:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Synth Sooth Sayer Booster
| Synth Sooth Sayer Booster
Line 453: Line 477:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|
|-
|-
| Standard Sooth Sayer Booster
| Standard Sooth Sayer Booster
Line 470: Line 495:
|  
|  
| -20%
| -20%
|
|-
|-
| Improved Sooth Sayer Booster
| Improved Sooth Sayer Booster
Line 487: Line 513:
|  
|  
| -25%
| -25%
|
|-
|-
| Strong Sooth Sayer Booster
| Strong Sooth Sayer Booster
Line 504: Line 531:
|  
|  
| -30%
| -30%
|
|-
| Synth X-Instinct Booster
| 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| -2.25%
|-
| Standard X-Instinct Booster
| 1
| 20%
|
| -20%
| -20%
|
|
|
|
| -20%
|
| -20%
|
|
|
| -7.5%
|-
|-
}
| Improved X-Instinct Booster
 
| 1
}
| 30%
 
|
| -25%
| -25%
|
|
|
|
| -25%
|
| -25%
|
|
|
| -11.25%
|-
|-
| Name
| Strong X-Instinct Booster
| Slot
| 1
| Side Effect Chance
| 40%
| Shield Boost Amount
|  
| Shield Capacity
| -30%
| Armor Hitpoints
| -30%
| Armor Repair Amount
|  
| Capacitor Capacity
|  
| Turret Optimal Range
|  
| Turret Tracking Speed
|  
| Turret Falloff
| -30%
| Missile Explosion Velocity
|  
| Missile Velocity
|  
| Missile Explosion Radius/cloud
|  
| Optimal Range
|  
| Ship Velocity
|  
| -15%
|-
|-
 
}
 
Sooth Sayer
X-Instinct