Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
added - Michi's Excavation Augmentor
Line 159: Line 159:
| 'Deadeye' ZGC#
| 'Deadeye' ZGC#
| Increase Turret Falloff (+1%/+3%/+5%)
| Increase Turret Falloff (+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:yellow;color:black" | Industry
| Michi's Excavation Augmentor
| Increase Mining Yield (+5%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7