Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Pashan's Turret Customization Mindlink
added - Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink
Line 424: Line 424:
| 'Gnome' KZA#
| 'Gnome' KZA#
| Reduce Turret CPU Needs (-1%/-3%/-5%)
| Reduce Turret CPU Needs (-1%/-3%/-5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:red;color:white;" | Gunnery
| Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink
| Increase Large Energy Turret Damage (+7%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10