Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Pashan's Turret Handling Mindlink
added - Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer
Line 169: Line 169:
| 'Deadeye' ZGC#
| 'Deadeye' ZGC#
| Increase Turret Falloff (+1%/+3%/+5%)
| Increase Turret Falloff (+1%/+3%/+5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:red;color:white" | Gunnery
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer
| Increase Turret Tracking Speed (+6%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7