Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Cassiel Seraphim: Difference between revisions

4,606 editsJoined 18 November 2019
Line 46: Line 46:
| Resist, cycle, cap
| Resist, cycle, cap
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| '''Loki'''
| '''Loki''' (skirmish)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
Line 53: Line 53:
| align="left"|  ...<br>...<br>...
| align="left"|  ...<br>...<br>...
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| '''Legion'''
| '''Legion''' (armour)<br>'''Tengu''' (shield)'''
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| align="left"|  ...<br>...<br>...
|- align="center"
| '''Tengu'''
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)
| +%<br>(%)