Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
added - Zor's Custom Navigation Hyper-Link
added - Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink
Line 484: Line 484:
| 'Snapshot' ZMF#
| 'Snapshot' ZMF#
| Reduce Explosion Radius of F.o.F. Missiles (-1%/-3%/-5%)
| Reduce Explosion Radius of F.o.F. Missiles (-1%/-3%/-5%)
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:orange;color:white" | Missile
| Whelan Machorin's Ballistic Smartlink
| Increase Launcher Rate of Fire (+5%)
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10
! style="background-color:#111111;color:white" | 10