Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Fanfest: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 18: Line 18:
|[[Image:Hilmar.JPG|thumb|left|Hilmar Veigar Pétursson, CEO of CCP Games]]
|[[Image:Hilmar.JPG|thumb|left|Hilmar Veigar Pétursson, CEO of CCP Games]]
|[[Image:Fanfestinfos.JPG|thumb|left|Important informations at the beginning of Fanfest 2012]]
|[[Image:Fanfestinfos.JPG|thumb|left|Important informations at the beginning of Fanfest 2012]]
|}
{|
|-
|[[Image:Gibson-1.jpg|thumb|left|Gibson Thunderbird having the time of his life at Fanfest 2012]]
|[[Image:Gibson-1.jpg|thumb|left|Gibson Thunderbird having the time of his life at Fanfest 2012]]
|[[Image:Uni.jpg|thumb|left|Uni members the second night in the hotel lobby.  Left to right: Seamus Donohue, Polarina, Athanor, Kivena, Silentbrick, Neville Smit, Kelduum Revaan]]
|[[Image:Uni.jpg|thumb|left|Uni members the second night in the hotel lobby.  Left to right: Seamus Donohue, Polarina, Athanor, Kivena, Silentbrick, Neville Smit, Kelduum Revaan]]