More actions
| Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| border="2" style="background: #ABCDEF;" <!-- The nested table must be on a new line --> | |||
| NESTED | |||
|- | |||
| TABLE | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 384: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | | Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible autocollapse" | |||
! Rei Xadi | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" |[[Image:No Portrait 520.jpg|left|128px|Pending]] | |||
| {{ParserTest|Refining=5|Refining_Efficiency=4|Refining_Equipment=50|ShowImperfect=0|Veldspar=3|Scordite=3|Pyroxeres=3|Plagioclase=3|Omber=3|Kernite=3|Jaspet=3|Hemorphite=2|Hedbergite=2|Gneiss=2|Dark_Ochre=2|Spodumain=2|Crokite=0|Bistot=0|Arkonor=0|Mercoxit=0|Ice=0}} | |||
|- | |||
| C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A --> | |||
|} | |} | ||