Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Syn xadi/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Syn xadi (talk | contribs)
Line 378: Line 378:
|  
|  
|  
|  
|}
{| border="2" style="background: #ABCDEF;" <!-- The nested table must be on a new line -->
| NESTED
|-
| TABLE
|}
|}


Line 384: Line 390:
|-
|-
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
|}
{| class="wikitable collapsible autocollapse"
! Rei Xadi
|-
|rowspan="3" |[[Image:No Portrait 520.jpg|left|128px|Pending]]
| {{ParserTest|Refining=5|Refining_Efficiency=4|Refining_Equipment=50|ShowImperfect=0|Veldspar=3|Scordite=3|Pyroxeres=3|Plagioclase=3|Omber=3|Kernite=3|Jaspet=3|Hemorphite=2|Hedbergite=2|Gneiss=2|Dark_Ochre=2|Spodumain=2|Crokite=0|Bistot=0|Arkonor=0|Mercoxit=0|Ice=0}}
|-
| C <!-- column 1 occupied by cell A -->
|}
|}