More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Chat.E-UNI''' || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers | | '''Chat.E-UNI''' || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |||
| '''Q&A.E-UNI''' || A channel for asking (and answering) easy questions. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers | |'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers | ||