Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Max Tsero (talk | contribs)
Kivena (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
|-
|-
| '''Chat.E-UNI'''      || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers
| '''Chat.E-UNI'''      || Chat and Q&A Channel for E-UNI, and more 'open' replacement for Corp chat. || Directors, Managers
|-
| '''Q&A.E-UNI'''      || A channel for asking (and answering) easy questions. || Directors, Managers
|-
|-
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers
|'''Exploration.E-UNI''' || Channel for exploration, from scanning to wormholes. || Directors, Managers