More actions
Created page with "Category:NPC Corporations {{Template:Stub}} thumb|alt=Salvation Angels Logo =Corporation: Information= ==Description== The Salvation A..." |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Constellation | ! Constellation | ||
! System | ! System | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/region/Curse Curse] | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Tranquillity Tranquility] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/H-ADOC H-ADOC] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/G-G78S G-G78S] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Paradise Paradise] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/V-IUEL V-IUEL] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/5E-VR8 5E-VR8] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Elysium Elysium] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/HLW-HP HLW-HP] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/XX9-WV XX9-WV] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Sound Sound] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/K-QWHE K-QWHE] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/MDD-79 MDD-79] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Rapture Rapture] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/M-N7WD M-N7WD] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/QFEW-K QFEW-K] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Hale Hale] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/LJ-YSW LJ-YSW] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/CL-1JE CL-1JE] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Curse/Heaven Heaven] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/Doril Doril] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/Litom Litom] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/region/Fountain Fountain] | |||
| rowspan="2" valign="top" | [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/map/Fountain/Phoenix Phoenix] | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/A-1CON A-1CON] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://evemaps.dotlan.net/system/WY-9LL WY-9LL] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:08, 6 October 2012

Corporation: Information
Description
The Salvation Angels are the non-combat division of the Angel Cartel. The Salvation Angels are responsible for building and maintaining the Angels stations and space ships. For this, they frequently salvage what they need from the wrecks their fellow Angels have left behind.
Attributes
- CEO: Avelor Odareque

Salvation Angels CEO: Avelor Odareque - Division Chiefs
- Storage: Storage Facilitator: Motain Tesschye
- Administration: CFO: Estur Agdald
- Mining: Mining Coordinator: Eramaid Yomsion
- Distribution: Distribution Manager: Itkeri Shasai
- Astrosurveying: Survey Manager: Odhyri Suselgi
- Ticker Name: SAG
- Shares: 3,316,694,839
- Share Price: 24
- Tax Rate: 0%
- Size: Small
- Extent: Global
Settled Systems
| Region | Constellation | System |
|---|---|---|
| Curse | Tranquility | H-ADOC |
| G-G78S | ||
| Paradise | V-IUEL | |
| 5E-VR8 | ||
| Elysium | HLW-HP | |
| XX9-WV | ||
| Sound | K-QWHE | |
| MDD-79 | ||
| Rapture | M-N7WD | |
| QFEW-K | ||
| Hale | LJ-YSW | |
| CL-1JE | ||
| Heaven | Doril | |
| Litom | ||
| Fountain | Phoenix | A-1CON |
| WY-9LL |
Agents
Distribution
| Agent Name | Location | Level | Required Standing |
|---|
Security
| Agent Name | Location | Level | Required Standing |
|---|
Market Activity
Supply
| Category | Subcategory | Item | Price |
|---|
Demand
| Category | Subcategory | Item | Price |
|---|