Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Ivy League Navy: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
OCSU Officer Edit
Line 124: Line 124:
| style="width: 200px;" |  [[Image:Jim_Parsons.jpg|left|128px|Jim Parsons]]
| style="width: 200px;" |  [[Image:Jim_Parsons.jpg|left|128px|Jim Parsons]]
| style="width: 200px;" |  [[Image:Tannat_Skor.jpg|left|128px|Tannat Skor]]
| style="width: 200px;" |  [[Image:Tannat_Skor.jpg|left|128px|Tannat Skor]]
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Shegunna_Blow.jpg|left|96px|Shegunna Blow]]
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:ACE454.jpg|left|96px|ACE454]] 
   
   


Line 131: Line 133:
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jim Parsons]] '''</big><br> Specialist
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Jim Parsons]] '''</big><br> Specialist
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Tannat Skor]] '''</big><br> Communications Officer
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br>[[Tannat Skor]] '''</big><br> Communications Officer
 
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Host & Liaison to the ILN<br> Ivy League Diplomat
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[ACE454]] '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison to the ILN<br> FOB Fleet Commander


|-
|-
Line 146: Line 149:
{|
{|
|-
|-
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Shegunna_Blow.jpg|left|128px|Shegunna Blow]]
 
| style="width: 200px;" |
| style="width: 200px;" | 
|-
| <big>'''Ensign <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Host & Liaison to the ILN<br> Ivy League Diplomat
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> AMC Liaison
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison
|-
|-
| <br><br>  
| <br><br>