More actions
mNo edit summary |
m more tidying up |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Size | !Size | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fiery Kernite | |||
|7 | |||
|tbc | |||
|- | |||
|Luminous Kernite | |||
|7 | |||
|11,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Kernite | |||
|10 | |||
|tbc | |||
|} | |||
Golden Omber x 10 | Golden Omber x 10 | ||
Silvery Omber x 11 | Silvery Omber x 11 | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 2 December 2012
Found in 0.8 system. Needs good scanning skills.
| Ore Type | Quantity | Size |
|---|---|---|
| Fiery Kernite | 7 | tbc |
| Luminous Kernite | 7 | 11,000 |
| Kernite | 10 | tbc |
Golden Omber x 10 Silvery Omber x 11 Omber x 20 Pristine Jaspet x 6 Pure Jaspet x 3 Jaspet x 4