| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University | |12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University | |12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | |||
|} | |} | ||