More actions
mNo edit summary |
Add Solitude.E-UNI |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Missions.E-UNI''' || Agent Missions, including Epic Arcs. Mission running || Directors, Managers | |'''Missions.E-UNI''' || Agent Missions, including Epic Arcs. Mission running || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |||
|'''Solitude.E-UNI''' || Part of [[Project Solitude]]. Discussion and events. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Class.E-UNI''' || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers | |'''Class.E-UNI''' || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers | ||