Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Polarina (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Polarina (talk | contribs)
Add Solitude.E-UNI
Line 50: Line 50:
|-
|-
|'''Missions.E-UNI'''    || Agent Missions, including Epic Arcs. Mission running || Directors, Managers
|'''Missions.E-UNI'''    || Agent Missions, including Epic Arcs. Mission running || Directors, Managers
|-
|'''Solitude.E-UNI'''    || Part of [[Project Solitude]]. Discussion and events. || Directors, Managers
|-
|-
|'''Class.E-UNI'''      || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers
|'''Class.E-UNI'''      || Classes, lectures, talks and so on. || Directors, Managers