Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
| Anti Armor || ||  
| Anti Armor ||Heavy Beard ||  
|-
|-
| Assault || ||
| Assault ||Death Scyhe ||3 Bird||The-Beard||Dalayda Mandana||Galdan Aran
|-
|-
| Heavy || ||
| Heavy ||Death Scyhe ||Galdan Aran||Heavy Beard
|-
|-
| Logistics || ||
| Logistics ||Galen Rez || Ysylla Mariner ||Naedeus
|-
|-
| Sniper || ||
| Sniper ||3 bird ||Galen Rez|| Dalayda Mandana||Sherrad Ventonii||Naedeus
|-
|-
| Scout     || ||
| Scout     || Dalayda Mandana ||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii
|-
|-
|         || ||
| Any || Supremeeve Vexus
|-
|         || ||
 
|}
|}


===Leaders (Squad/Team)===
===Leaders (Squad/Team)===

Revision as of 12:38, 3 March 2013

Roster

The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.

General Roster

Character Name Playtime (GMT) WD/WE Fits Roles Vehicles Piloted Squad Leader Team Leader
Death Scyhe 20:00 - 0800 Heavy/Assault LAV Yes Yes
3 Bird 1600-0200 Assault/Sniper Dropships Yes Yes
Galen Rez 02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE Logi/Sniper Yes
The-Beard Various (Mostly on) Assault Dropship Yes Yes
Dalayda Mandana 21:00-23:00 Assault/Scout(Sniper)
Supremeeve Vexus 02:00-07:00 Any Yes Yes
Galdan Aran 04:00-22:00 Heavy/Assault Yes Yes
Ysylla Mariner 02:00+ Logi/Scout LAV/HAV/Dropship Yes Yes
Sherrad Ventonii 24:00-09:00 Scout/Sniper Yes
Naedeus Various Sniper/Logi
Heavy Beard Various(Mostly On) Heavy/AA Yes Yes

WD Means Weekday WE Means Weekend


Specific Rosters

Fits/Roles

Anti Armor Heavy Beard
Assault Death Scyhe 3 Bird The-Beard Dalayda Mandana Galdan Aran
Heavy Death Scyhe Galdan Aran Heavy Beard
Logistics Galen Rez Ysylla Mariner Naedeus
Sniper 3 bird Galen Rez Dalayda Mandana Sherrad Ventonii Naedeus
Scout Dalayda Mandana Ysylla Mariner Sherrad Ventonii
Any Supremeeve Vexus

Leaders (Squad/Team)

Squad Leaders
Team Leaders


Playtime (GMT)

Time
00:00-01:00
01:00-0200
02:00-03:00
03:00-04:00
04:00-05:00
05:00-06:00
06:00-07:00
07:00-08:00
08:00-09:00
09:00-10:00
10:00-11:00
11:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-14:00
14:00-15:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:00
17:00-18:00
18:00-1900
19:00-20:00
21:00-22:00
22:00-23:00
23:00-00:00