Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 20: Line 20:
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) ||  || ||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) ||  || ||
|-
|-
| Death Scyhe  || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault  || LAV  || Yes|| Yes
|Death Scyhe  || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault  || LAV  || Yes|| Yes
|-
|-
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|Quidam Bruja || ||||   || ||
|-
|-
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper ||  || Yes||
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper ||  || Yes||