More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics || || || | |Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics || || || | ||
|- | |||
|alten hilt ||11:30-13:30 ||Logi/Assault || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Ansiiis The Trustworthy || ||Assault || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout || || || | |Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout || || || | ||
| Line 61: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rascool || || || || || | |Rascool || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Rev 6 Delta-9 ||Various || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | |Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quidam Bruja || |||| || || | |Quidam Bruja ||Various ||Medic/Combat Engineer|| || || | ||
|- | |||
|Serge Charles || 23:30-4:00 || Logi(medic) || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes|| | |Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes|| | ||
| Line 73: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes | |Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes | |The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TrueXer0z ||Various || Assault/Sniper || ||Yes|| | |TrueXer0z ||Various || Assault/Sniper || ||Yes|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ulixes Omega ||Various ||Scout/Medic || || || | |Ulixes Omega ||Various ||Scout/Medic || || || | ||
|- | |||
|V Shadow ||Various ||Assault || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | |Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|XXfootnoteXX || ||Assault/Logi || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes | |Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes | ||
| Line 91: | Line 103: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:DUST_University]] | [[Category:DUST_University]] | ||
Revision as of 23:53, 17 April 2013
Roster
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
Current as of March 27 2013
| Character Name | Playtime (GMT) WD/WE | Fits Roles | Vehicles Piloted | Squad Leader | Team Leader |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bird | 1600-0200 | Assault/Sniper | Dropships | Yes | Yes |
| Adelia Lafayette | Various | Logi/Heacy | Yes | ||
| Alcare Xavier Golden | 05:00-07:00 | Sniper/Logistics | |||
| alten hilt | 11:30-13:30 | Logi/Assault | |||
| Ansiiis The Trustworthy | Assault | ||||
| Bustuarii | Various | Assault/Scout | |||
| Cariuss Shadow | 01:00-5:00 | Logistics | Dropship | Yes | |
| Dalayda Mandana | 21:00-23:00 | Assault/Scout(Sniper) | |||
| Damocles Leones | 00:00-04:00 | Assault | |||
| Death Scyhe | 20:00 - 0800 | Heavy/Assault | LAV | Yes | Yes |
| Flaminius Aurelius Julius | 20:00-0300 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | ||
| Fox Gaden | 21:00 -00:00 | Sniper/Assault | Yes | ||
| Galdan Aran | 04:00-22:00 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Galen Rez | 02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE | Logi/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Haerr | 18:00-21:00 | Scout | |||
| Harpyja | 14:00 – 18:00 | Logi/Assault | |||
| Jake Bloodworth | 00:30-06:00 | Medic/Combat Engineer | |||
| J4yne C0bb | 19:00 – 03:00 | Logistics | |||
| Jack Kittinger | 02:00-05:00 | Assault/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
| Janus Vinland | 21:00 + | Scout/Sniping | |||
| Jebus McKing | 1800 - 2200 | Logistics (Field) | Yes | Yes | |
| Kadee Ar | 04:00-06:00 | Medic/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Kevall Longstride | 18:00-01:00 | Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Kain Reaver83 | Various | Sniper | Dropship | ||
| Klark Morrigan | 20:00-23:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Dropship | ||
| Mat'DeVrie | 20:00-02:00 | Sniper/Assault | |||
| Moondog2 | 00:00-05:00 | Assault/Supply | LAV | Yes | |
| Naedeus | Various | Sniper/Logi | |||
| Rascool | |||||
| Rev 6 Delta-9 | Various | ||||
| Ryean Redshirt | 02:00 – 06:00 | Assault | |||
| Quidam Bruja | Various | Medic/Combat Engineer | |||
| Serge Charles | 23:30-4:00 | Logi(medic) | |||
| Sherrad Ventonii | 24:00-09:00 | Scout/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Shirkey Juk | 21:00-23:00 | Assault | |||
| Shiruba Ryou | 19:00-4:00 | Logistics/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Supremeeve Vexus | 02:00-07:00 | Any | Yes | Yes | |
| Tebil | 22:00-06:00 | Logistics (Medic) | |||
| The-Beard | Various (Mostly on) | Assault | Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| TrueXer0z | Various | Assault/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Ulixes Omega | Various | Scout/Medic | |||
| V Shadow | Various | Assault | |||
| Wilco75 | 21:00-01:00 | ||||
| XXfootnoteXX | Assault/Logi | ||||
| Ysylla Mariner | 02:00+ | Logi/Scout | LAV/HAV/Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Yurian Providence | 02:00-07:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |