More actions
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
==System Effects== | ==System Effects== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="6" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Pulsar.jpg| | | rowspan="6" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Pulsar.jpg|180px]] | ||
|'''Effects''' | |'''Effects''' | ||
|'''Class 1''' | |'''Class 1''' | ||
| Line 183: | Line 182: | ||
|+85% | |+85% | ||
|+100% | |+100% | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="7" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Black_Hole.jpg|180px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Missile velocity''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Ship velocity''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100 | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Drone control range''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Inertia''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Lock Range''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Falloff''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="7" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Cataclysmic_Variable.jpg|180px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Local Armor repair Amount''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Remote Armor Repair Amount''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Local Shield Repair Amount''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Remote Shield Transfer Amount''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Capacitor Capacity''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Capacitor Recharge Time''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="7" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Magnetar.jpg|180px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Damage''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Missile AOE Velocity''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Drone Velocity''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Targeting Range''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Tracking Speed''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="5" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Red_Giant.jpg|180px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Heat Damage''' | |||
|+10% | |||
|+19% | |||
|+27% | |||
|+34% | |||
|+41% | |||
|+50% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Overload Bonus''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Smart Bomb Range''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Smart Bomb Damage''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
| rowspan="5" style="padding:0px;" | [[File:WH_Wolf_Rayet.jpg|180px]] | |||
|'''Effects''' | |||
|'''Class 1''' | |||
|'''Class 2''' | |||
|'''Class 3''' | |||
|'''Class 4''' | |||
|'''Class 5''' | |||
|'''Class 6''' | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Armor Resist''' | |||
|+10% | |||
|+19% | |||
|+27% | |||
|+34% | |||
|+41% | |||
|+50% | |||
|- style="background:#3B0B0B;" | |||
|'''Shield Resist''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Small Weapon Damage''' | |||
|+25% | |||
|+44% | |||
|+55% | |||
|+68% | |||
|+85% | |||
|+100% | |||
|- style="background:#0A2A0A;" | |||
|'''Signature Radius''' | |||
|-10% | |||
|-19% | |||
|-27% | |||
|-34% | |||
|-41% | |||
|-50% | |||
|} | |} | ||