More actions
Vaulix deaus (talk | contribs) |
Vaulix deaus (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|CO, Dennie Fleetfoot / Kevall Longstride || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | |CO, Dennie Fleetfoot / Kevall Longstride || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|XO, | |XO, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || G Assault || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo | ||
|- | |||
|Spec Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Mech Ops. Captain, Open || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
[[Category:DUST_University]] | [[Category:DUST_University]] | ||
Revision as of 20:33, 4 June 2013
101st Roster
Legend:
♠ - HaV Operator, ♦ - LaV Operator, ♣ - MaV Operator, ♥ - Specialized Ground Vehicle Operator
✪ - Special Operations Member
Ω - Dropship Pilot, Θ - Combat Ship Pilot, Ø - Support Ship Pilot
╬ - Orbital Strike Specialist
Current as of 28 April 2013
| Rank & Name | Time Zone | Primary Class | Certifications | Squad Leader | Team Leader | Battlegroup |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CO, Dennie Fleetfoot / Kevall Longstride | UK | G Assault | ✪ | Yes | Yes | Alpha |
| XO, TrueXer0z | US Eastern | G Assault | ✪ ╬ | Yes | Yes | Bravo |
| Spec Ops. Captain, Open | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |
| Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
| Mech Ops. Captain, Open | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||