Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Narthe Raytei/WHC sandbox2: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 115: Line 115:
|4
|4
|Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each.
|Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each.
|-
|ORE Industrial
|2
|4
|It is a requirement for a Noctis, and it increases the range and speed on tractor beams.
|-
|-
|Hacking
|Hacking