More actions
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each. | |Sleeper Battleships require IV. Note that salvage rigs increase salvaging efficiency by one skill level each. | ||
|- | |||
|ORE Industrial | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|It is a requirement for a Noctis, and it increases the range and speed on tractor beams. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hacking | |Hacking | ||