More actions
Vaulix deaus (talk | contribs) |
Vaulix deaus (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | |Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot || UK || G Assault || ✪ || Yes || Yes || Alpha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || | |Executive Officer, TrueXer0z || US Eastern || M Logistics || ✪ ╬ || Yes || Yes || Bravo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spec Ops. Captain, | |Administrative Officer, Celus Ivara || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
|- | |||
|Spec Ops. Captain, Otrera Goddess || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |||
|Spec Ops. 1st Lieutenant, Yuiren Providence || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | |Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A || N/A | ||
Revision as of 06:22, 3 July 2013
101st Officer Roster
Legend:
♠ - HaV Operator, ♦ - LaV Operator, ♣ - MaV Operator, ♥ - Specialized Ground Vehicle Operator
✪ - Special Operations Member
Ω - Dropship Pilot, Θ - Combat Ship Pilot, Ø - Support Ship Pilot
╬ - Orbital Strike Specialist
Updated: 03 July 2013
| Officer Ranks & Name | Time Zone | Class | Certifications | Squad Leader | Team Leader | Battlegroup |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Commanding Officer, Dennie Fleetfoot | UK | G Assault | ✪ | Yes | Yes | Alpha |
| Executive Officer, TrueXer0z | US Eastern | M Logistics | ✪ ╬ | Yes | Yes | Bravo |
| Administrative Officer, Celus Ivara | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Spec Ops. Captain, Otrera Goddess | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Spec Ops. 1st Lieutenant, Yuiren Providence | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Aero Ops. Captain, Kain Reaver83 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
| Mech Ops. Captain, Open | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |