More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
== Caldari == | == Caldari == | ||
{| class ="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caldari Drone Ships | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| | |||
!colspan="8"|Hull Skill Bonus / Hull Bonus | |||
|- | |||
| ||Capacity||bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||
|- | |||
| Grifin||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ibis||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Bantam||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Balckbird||10||10|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Caracal||10||10|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Moa||15||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Osprey||20||20|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Ferox||25||25|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Drake||25||25|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Heron||35||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Rokh||50||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpion||75||75|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Raven||75||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||