More actions
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
==== Minmatar Summary ==== | ==== Minmatar Summary ==== | ||
{| {{table}} | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Ship''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Hoarder''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Wreathe''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Mammoth''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Mammoth with PGM III''' | |||
|- | |||
| Ship Note||Ammo specialist|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Skills||Minmatar Industrial I||Minmatar Industrial I||Minmatar Industrial I||Minmatar Industrial I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II||Capacitor Management II||Capacitor Management II | |||
|- | |||
| ||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I||Hull Upgrades II||Hull Upgrades II | |||
|- | |||
| ||Cloaking III||Cloaking III||High Speed Maneuvering I||High Speed Maneuvering I | |||
|- | |||
| ||Astronautics Rigging I||Astronautics Rigging I||Cloaking III||Cloaking III | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||Jury Rigging I||Jury Rigging I | |||
|- | |||
| ||||||||Powergrid Management III | |||
|- | |||
| |||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo (m^3)||500||14861||7013||11400 | |||
|- | |||
| Special Cargo (m^3)||41000|||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vel (m/s)||235||156||150||129 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp out (secs)||13||17||21||21 | |||
|- | |||
| Warp speed (AU/s)||5.2||4.5||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
| Cost (isk)||9.7M||12.7M||22M||22.7M | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==== Gallente Summary ==== | ==== Gallente Summary ==== | ||