More actions
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |rowspan="1"| |rowspan="1"| !colspan="5"|Skill Level |- |Skill Multiplier Bonus |Unit Example |style="text-align:center;" | 1 |style="text-align:center;" ..." |
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
**table increase multiplier | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 11: | Line 12: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |style="text-align:center;" | 4 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |style="text-align:center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|102 | |||
|104.04 | |||
|106.1208 | |||
|108.2432 | |||
|110.4081 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |style="text-align:center;" | 5% | ||
| Line 51: | Line 60: | ||
|207.36 | |207.36 | ||
|248.832 | |248.832 | ||
|} | |||
** Table decrease multiplier (WIP) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
!colspan="5"|Skill Level | |||
|- | |||
|Skill Multiplier Reduction | |||
|Unit Example | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|98 | |||
|96.04 | |||
|94.1192 | |||
|92.23682 | |||
|90.39208 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|97 | |||
|94.09 | |||
|91.2673 | |||
|88.52928 | |||
|85.8734 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|95 | |||
|90.25 | |||
|85.7375 | |||
|81.45063 | |||
|77.37809 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 10% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|90 | |||
|81 | |||
|72.9 | |||
|65.61 | |||
|59.049 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 15% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|85 | |||
|72.25 | |||
|61.4125 | |||
|52.20063 | |||
|44.37053 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|80 | |||
|64 | |||
|51.2 | |||
|40.96 | |||
|32.768 | |||
|} | |} | ||