More actions
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Odin wreckx (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
**table increase multiplier | **table increase multiplier | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------ | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skill Multiplier Bonus | |Skill Multiplier Bonus | ||
|Unit Example | |Base Unit Example | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|248.832 | |248.832 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |||
!colspan="5"|Skill Level | |||
|- | |||
|Skill Multiplier Bonus | |||
|Base Unit Example | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 3 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 4 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|2% | |||
|4.0400% | |||
|6.1208% | |||
|8.2432% | |||
|10.4081% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|5% | |||
|10.25% | |||
|15.7625% | |||
|21.5506% | |||
|27.6282% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 7.5% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|7.5% | |||
|15.5625% | |||
|24.2297% | |||
|33.5469% | |||
|43.5629% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 10% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|10% | |||
|21% | |||
|33.1% | |||
|46.41% | |||
|61.051% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 15% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|15% | |||
|32.25% | |||
|52.0875% | |||
|74.9006% | |||
|101.1357% | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 20% | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | 100 | |||
|20% | |||
|44% | |||
|72.8% | |||
|107.36% | |||
|148.832% | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ | |||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
|rowspan="1"| | |rowspan="1"| | ||
| Line 68: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Skill Multiplier Reduction | |Skill Multiplier Reduction | ||
|Unit Example | |Base Unit Example | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 1 | |style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | 2 | |style="text-align:center;" | 2 | ||