Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Industry Links: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
Kivena (talk | contribs)
added & rearranged some links
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Industry Portal
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Industry Portal
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[Industry Overview]]<br>
[[Blueprint|Blueprints]]<br>
|-
|-
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Production
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Production
Line 10: Line 14:
[[Manufacturing]]<br>
[[Manufacturing]]<br>
[[Research]]<br>
[[Research]]<br>
[[Blueprint|Blueprints]]<br>
[[Invention]]<br>
[[Teams]]
[[Teams]]<br>
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Resource Collection
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Resource Collection