More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | | 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar_republic_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Rifter]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|} | |} | ||