Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 528: Line 528:
| Light Missile & Rocket
| Light Missile & Rocket
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
|}
== Explosion Radius ==
{| class="wikitable"
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Caracal Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|}
|}


Line 536: Line 545:
| Cruiser
| Cruiser
| Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]]
| [[Caracal Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|-
|-