More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | ||
|} | |||
== Explosion Radius == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Caracal Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 536: | Line 545: | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | | Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | ||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Caracal Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||