Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 892: Line 892:
| Light Missile & Rocket
| Light Missile & Rocket
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Claymore]]
| Command Ship
| Heavy and Heavy Assault Missile
| 5% (per level Command Ships)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]