More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Claymore]] | |||
| Command Ship | |||
| Heavy and Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 5% (per level Command Ships) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||