More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Battlecruiser) | | 10% (per level Gallente Battlecruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vulture]] | |||
| Command Ship | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Command Ships) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||