Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 332: Line 332:
| Medium Energy Turret
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Command Ships)
| 5% (per level Command Ships)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Astarte]]
| Command Ship
| Medium Hybrid Turret
| 7.5% (per level Command Ships)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]