More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Command Ships) | | 5% (per level Command Ships) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Astarte]] | |||
| Command Ship | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Command Ships) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||