More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 878: | Line 878: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Flycatcher]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 10% Kinetic (per level Interdictors) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Heretic]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,003: | Line 1,015: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Flycatcher]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Heretic]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| Line 1,140: | Line 1,164: | ||
== Explosion Radius == | == Explosion Radius == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Flycatcher]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Caracal Navy Issue]] | | [[Caracal Navy Issue]] | ||