More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 546: | Line 546: | ||
| [[Thrasher]] | | [[Thrasher]] | ||
| Destroyer | | Destroyer | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Eris]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Interdictors) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar republic_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Sabre]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | ||