More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar republic_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Sabre]] | |||
| Interdictor | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Interdictors) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||