Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 289: Line 289:
| Small Hybrid Turret
| Small Hybrid Turret
| 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_minmatar republic_clean.png|32px]]
| [[Sabre]]
| Interdictor
| Small Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Interdictors)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]