More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 645: | Line 645: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 25% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 25% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Crusader]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Raptor]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Ares]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Taranis]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[Claw]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | Interceptor | |||
| rowspan='2' | Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| 5% (per level Interceptors) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Stiletto]] | |||
| Interceptor | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | ||