More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 796: | Line 796: | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Falcon]] | |||
| Recon Ship | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | ||