More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
| [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] | | [[Stabber Fleet Issue]] | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Muninn]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vagabond]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | | Medium Projectile Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | ||