Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Icon: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Added hull/ehp
m Who knew pipes were so important to MediaWiki.
Line 504: Line 504:
| {{icon|missile}}
| {{icon|missile}}
| 25px
| 25px
|-
| EHP / Hull
| EHP / Hull
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hull}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hull}}</nowiki>