No edit summary |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Implants slot 6 to | Implants occupy slot 6 to 8 | ||
| | | | ||
Attribute Enhancers Occupy slot 1 to 5 | Attribute Enhancers Occupy slot 1 to 5 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Name | |Name | ||
|Code | |Code | ||
|Effect Bonus | |||
|Modifier | |Modifier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing | |Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing | ||
|AP-6xx | |AP-6xx | ||
|Scan deviation | |||
|2%, 6%, 10% | |2%, 6%, 10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |7 | ||
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric | |Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition | ||
| | |AQ-7xx | ||
|Scanning Time | |||
|2%, 6%, 10% | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding | |||
|AR-8xx | |||
|Scanning Strength | |||
|2%, 6%, 10% | |2%, 6%, 10% | ||
|} | |} | ||