More actions
→Weapons: Added a section for weapons, turrets and missiles. |
→Fitting: Moved turret and missile icons to fittings, as well as added the new icons used in the fitting window ingame. |
||
| Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|armor}} | | align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|armor}} | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |||
| Hull / Structure | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|hull}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|hull}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Capacity | | Capacity | ||
| Line 672: | Line 677: | ||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|tracking}} | | align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|tracking}} | ||
| 32px | | 32px | ||
|- | |||
| Turret | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|turret}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|turret}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|missile}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|missile}} | |||
| 32px | |||
|- | |||
| Turret new | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|turret new}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|turret new}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|- | |||
| Missile new | |||
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|missile new}}</nowiki> | |||
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|missile new}} | |||
| 64px | |||
|} | |} | ||