Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Manticore was listed twice: as cov ops and stealth bomber. Threw out the wrong cov ops entry.
Line 419: Line 419:
|-
|-
| [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 2
| [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar ||  || 2
|-
| [[Stratios]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2
|-
|-
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1