More actions
Manticore was listed twice: as cov ops and stealth bomber. Threw out the wrong cov ops entry. |
|||
| Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || || 2 | | [[Stiletto]] || Interceptors || T2 || Minmatar || || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stratios]] || Faction Cruisers || T1 || Faction || Exploration || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | | [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | ||