Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 108: Line 108:
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari ||  || 1
|-
|-
| [[Confessor]] || Strategic Destroyers || T3 || Amarr ||  ||  
| [[Confessor]] || Strategic Destroyers || T3 || Amarr ||  || 4
|-
|-
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2
Line 429: Line 429:
|-
|-
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || ||  1
|-
| [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4
|-
|-
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5