More actions
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | | [[Condor]] || Frigates || T1 || Caldari || || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Confessor]] || Strategic Destroyers || T3 || Amarr || || | | [[Confessor]] || Strategic Destroyers || T3 || Amarr || || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | | [[Corax]] || Destroyers || T1 || Caldari || || 2 | ||
| Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | | [[Succubus]] || Faction Frigates || T1 || Faction || || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Svipul]] || Tactical Destroyers || T3 || Minmatar || || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||