Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Planets: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vordel (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Vordel (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 248: Line 248:
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|}
Constellation: Ankard
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1"
! Type
! Altrinur
! Eygfe
! Fildar
! Jondik
! Olbra
! Reset
! Vilur
|-
|Gas
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|-
|Ice
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|Storm
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|-
|Barren
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 2
|-
|Temperate
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|- 
|Lava
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-
|Oceanic
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-
|Plasma
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|Shattered
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0