More actions
Reworked first tier table to reflect first tier goods, tier 0 products are with resources table. |
Added tier 2 product table, ratio section |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
==Second Tier Products== | ==Second Tier Products== | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" | |||
! Output Product (0.1 m³) | |||
! Input Product 1 | |||
! Input Product 2 | |||
! Input Product 3 | |||
|- | |||
|Biotech Research Reports | |||
|Nanites | |||
|Livestock | |||
|Construction Blocks | |||
|- | |||
|Camera Drones | |||
|Silicate Glass | |||
|Rocket Fuel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Condensates | |||
|Oxides | |||
|Coolant | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cryoprotectant Solutions | |||
|Test Cultures | |||
|Synthetic Oil | |||
|Fertilizer | |||
|- | |||
|Data Chips | |||
|Supertensile Plastics | |||
|Microfiber Shielding | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gel-Matrix Biopaste | |||
|Oxides | |||
|Biocells | |||
|Super Conductors | |||
|- | |||
|Guidance Systems | |||
|Water-Cooled CPU | |||
|Transmitter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hazmat Detection Systems | |||
|Polytextiles | |||
|Viral Agent | |||
|Transmitter | |||
|- | |||
|Hermetic Membranes | |||
|Polyaramids | |||
|Gen. Enhanced Livestock | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|High-Tech Transmitter | |||
|Polyaramids | |||
|Transmitter | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Industrial Explosives | |||
|Fertilizer | |||
|Polytextiles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Neocoms | |||
|Biocells | |||
|Silicate Glass | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nuclear Reactors | |||
|Microfiber Shielding | |||
|Enriched Uranium | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Planetary Vehicles | |||
|Supertensile Plastics | |||
|Mechanical Parts | |||
|Miniature Electronics | |||
|- | |||
|Robotics | |||
|Mechanical Parts | |||
|Consumer Electronics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Smartfab Units | |||
|Construction Blocks | |||
|Miniature Electronics | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Supercomputers | |||
|Water-Cooled CPU | |||
|Coolant | |||
|Consumer Electronics | |||
|- | |||
|Synthetic Synapses | |||
|Supertensile Plastics | |||
|Test Cultures | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Transcranial Microcontroller | |||
|Biocells | |||
|Nanites | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ukomi Super Conductor | |||
|Synthetic Oil | |||
|Super Conductors | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vaccines | |||
|Livestock | |||
|Viral Agent | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 units (3600s) | |||
|10 units | |||
|10 units | |||
|10 units | |||
|} | |||
==Third Tier Products== | ==Third Tier Products== | ||
| Line 355: | Line 473: | ||
'''Third Tier Production''' | '''Third Tier Production''' | ||
==Production Ratios== | |||