Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Colony management: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Dys novus (talk | contribs)
Vordel (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 99: Line 99:
|align="right"| 600
|align="right"| 600
|align="right"| 10000
|align="right"| 10000
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1125000
|-
|Link (per km)
|align="right"| ?
|align="right"| ?
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-
|-


|}
|}