More actions
No edit summary |
updated tier 3 |
||
| Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" | ||
! Output Product (0.1 m³) (P4) | ! Output Product (0.1 m³) (P4) | ||
! Input Product 1 (P3 | ! Input Product 1 (P3) | ||
! Input Product 2 (P3) | ! Input Product 2 (P3) | ||
! Input Product 3 (P3 or P1) | ! Input Product 3 (P3 or P1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Broadcast Node | ||
| | |Data Chip | ||
| | |High-Tech Transmitters | ||
| | |Neocoms | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Integrity Response Drones | ||
|Gel-Matrix Biopaste | |Gel-Matrix Biopaste | ||
|Hazmat Detection Systems | |Hazmat Detection Systems | ||
|Planetary Vehicles | |Planetary Vehicles | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nano-Factory | ||
|Industrial Explosives | |||
|Ukomi Super Conductors | |||
|Reactive Metals * | |||
|- | |||
|Organic Mortar Applications | |||
|Condensates | |Condensates | ||
|Robotics | |Robotics | ||
|Bacteria * | |Bacteria * | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Recursive Computing Module | ||
| | |Guidance Systems | ||
| | |Synthetic Synapses | ||
| | |Transcranial Microcontrollers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Self-Harmonizing Power Core | ||
| | |Camera Drones | ||
| | |Hermetic Membranes | ||
| | |Nuclear Reactors | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Psychosocial Telemetrics | |Psychosocial Telemetrics | ||
| | |Smartfab Units | ||
| | |Vaccines | ||
| | |Water * | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wetware Mainframe | |Wetware Mainframe | ||
|Biotech Research Reports | |Biotech Research Reports | ||
|Cryoprotectant Solution | |Cryoprotectant Solution | ||
|Supercomputers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 unit | |1 unit | ||
|6 units | |6 units | ||
|6 units | |6 units | ||
|6 units (* 40 units) | |6 units (* 40 units) | ||